+852 3900 1928

3CX Annual Licences Price

Annual licences are valid for 12 months after which a renewal is required at the same rate. Pricing is based on the number of simultaneous calls a company needs. Usually, 1 sim. call per 3-4 extensions is required, i.e. a company with 50 extensions would need a 16 sim. call license

Product EditionStandard (HK$)Pro (HK$)Enterprise (HK$)
4 Sim. CallsFREE1,4751,766
8 Sim. Calls2,3152,8963,477
16 Sim. Calls5,2986,6257,952
32 Sim. Calls10,16512,70915,252
64 Sim. Calls20,37025,46530,560
128 Sim. Calls39,21049,01558,820
256 Sim. Calls66,72583,406100,087
512 Sim. Calls109,860137,327164,795
1024 Sim. Calls188,360235,452282,545